Si inizia alle ore 6 con l'addestramento
SIENA. Otto le prove in programma per i lavori di addestramento.
PRIMA PROVA |
SECONDA PROVA |
1. MOROSITA PRIMA (Giosuè Carboni) |
1. OSAMA BIN (Sebastiano Murtas) |
2. PESTIFERO (Luca Minisini) |
2. QUINTILIANO (Alberto Ricceri) |
3. QUORE DE SEDINI (Jonatan Bartoletti) |
3. QUESTURINO (Alessandro Congiu) |
4. QUASIMODO DI GALLURA (Enrico Bruschelli) |
4. QUASAS (Giuseppe Angioi) |
5. QUARZUS (Maurizio Pacchi) |
5. ORA DI GALLURA (Jacopo Pacini) |
6. QUIETNESS (Giuseppe Zedde) |
6. PITZULU (Ireneo Cabiddu) |
7. QUERIDA DE MARCHESANA (Giuseppe Angioi) |
7. PREZIOSA PENELOPE (Elias Mannucci) |
8. QUADRIVIA (Jacopo Pacini) |
8. QUARZO BLU (Gianluca Mureddu) |
TERZA PROVA |
QUARTA PROVA |
1. QUANNA (Jacopo Pacini) |
1. PRESSING DE MORES (Federico Arri) |
2. QUARTER (Giosuè Carboni) |
2. PHATOS DE OZIERI (Jonatan Bartoletti) |
3. QUASIMODA (Andrea Coghe) |
3. PECCATRICE (Andrea Coghe) |
4. QULPA DI GALLURA (Alessio Giannetti) |
4. ORIOX (Federico Guglielmi) |
5. QUINTILLIANO DE AIGHENTA (Luca Veneri) |
5. OCCOLE’ (Dino Pes) |
6. QUEBECK SAURO (Giacomo Bigazzi) |
6. MORESU (Andrea Chessa) |
7. PRETZIOSA (Salvo Vicino) |
7. MISSISSIPPI (Giosuè Carboni) |
QUINTA PROVA |
SESTA PROVA |
1. ONEGLIA DE OZIERI (Giuseppe Virdis) |
1. O’ SOLE MIO BELLO (Jacopo Pacini) |
2. MAC GYVER (Dino Pes) |
2. QUEEN WINNER (Giosuè Carboni) |
3. MALI BOOM BOOM (Massimo Donatini) |
3. QUI’ LOGAN (Maurizio Pacchi) |
4. ORGOLESE (Andrea Coghe) |
4. QUINOA PRIMA (Giuseppe Deriu) |
5. PERICLEA (Francesco Caria) |
5. ROSA BELLA (Massimo Donatini) |
6. PICCOLO SOGNO (Maurizio Pacchi) |
6. RAKTOU (Alessio Migheli) |
7. QUATIVOGLIO (Giuseppe Zedde) |
7. RENALZOS (Simone Mereu) |
SETTIMA PROVA |
OTTAVA PROVA |
1. RADESKI (Massimo Donatini) |
1. REXY (Jacopo Pacini) |
2. RAMONA DANZIG (Enrico Bruschelli) |
2. RODRIGO BAIO (Massimo Maria Alessi) |
3. ROBA E MACOS (Luca Minisini) |
3. RONDELLO (Simone Mereu) |
4. ROCCO NICE (Elias Mannucci) |
4. RONZIO (Alessio Giannetti) |
5. ROCCO RO (Jonatan Bartoletti) |
5. ROTEGAGIU (Andrea Chessa) |
6. ROMANTICO BAIO (Sebastiano Murtas) |
6. ROVAIO SAURO (Antonio Siri) |
7. ROMANZO PER ANNA (Francesco Caria) |
7. RUBIEN (Luca Veneri) |